New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Cindi Loo
Alias: Cindy Loo
Born: Aug 12th 1989
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cindi Loo Pornstar Biography

Cindi Loo is a female model. Ms. Cindi Loo was born on Aug 12, 1989. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Alicia Silver although Ms. Loo is 9 years junior to Alicia Silver. Cindi Loo was born in California, US.

Cindi's Porn Career

Ms. Loo has worked with multiple adult production companies including Lethal Hardcore, Exquisite Multimedia, and Lucky Luciano Productions. This adult model is highly versatile and has performed in movies which involve 34 categories. The list includes male on female anal, older women and even all girl scenes for women.

Cindi Loo has worked with a variety of other models including Charlie Day, Lana Phoenix as well as Robbye Bentley. She has appeared in 3 videos with Summer Bailey; the most of any of her costars. The collection of films in which they have performed together includes Holes Of Glory (Exquisite Multimedia), She Loves Glory Holes (Snatch Films), and Ice Cream Bang Bang! 3 (Sudden Impact).

The collection of films in which Ms. Loo appears contains Squirt 2, Home Made Girlfriends #2 and Panty Peek Freaks #2. The list of film series in which Cindi has appeared contains Untapped Assets, Girlvert and Office Confessionals.

While Ms. Cindi Loo is not retired it has been several years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

She Loves Glory Holes

Video: She Loves Glory Holes
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

She doesn't want to see your face. Just your dick! Cindy Lou and Jackie Daniels are . . .

Studio:

Squirt 2

Video: Squirt 2
Preview

9 Ratings

They've never had their pussy stuffed full like this before, and it looks like they've . . .

Studio:

Real Deal Amateur Couples 2

Video: Real Deal Amateur Couples 2
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Are you looking for the real deal? As in, like, real amateur couples action? If so, . . .

Studio:

Fan Favorites Vol. 2

Video: Fan Favorites Vol. 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Blazing hot amateur porn! 6 Smokin' Scenes in the adult DVD Homegrown Fan Favorites . . .

Studio:

Holes Of Glory

Video: Holes Of Glory
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Pick any hole for your pleasure! In this scintillating feature, guys are offered . . .

Studio:

Untapped Assets

Video: Untapped Assets
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Good things shouldn't go to waste, so Untapped Assets is out to give these . . .

Studio:

Well Hung Amateurs 18

Video: Well Hung Amateurs 18
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Cindy is the babysitter who needs to make more money, she blows the boss! It's first . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Mom & Me #13

Video: Fuck My Mom & Me #13
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These Moms Ain't Role models, They're HO Models!

Becca felt strange . . .

Studio:

Ice Cream Bang Bang! 3

Video: Ice Cream Bang Bang! 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Hot girls and cold ice cream? What's not to like? Watch these girls stuff their mouth . . .

Studio:

Couples Bang The Babysitter #2

Video: Couples Bang The Babysitter #2
Preview

225 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Four COUPLES BANG THE BABYSITTER...Raylene knew her hubby Mario was going to think . . .

Studio:

Teenage Brotha Lovers 17

Video: Teenage Brotha Lovers 17
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Fresh out of high school, these barely legal cuties take huge black dicks!5 young . . .

Studio:

Office Confessionals 10

Video: Office Confessionals 10
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Michael Stefano brings another fresh batch of amateurs into his office, where he . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cindi Loo

No Comments to Show