New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Dena Caly
Aliases: Dena Cally, Dena Cali, Dena Kane
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: Aug 20th 1986 / Leo
Birth Place: Fullerton, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dena Caly (Dana Cali, Dena Cain, Dena Cally, Leana Washington, Dena Duchess) is a stunning ebony porn star from Fullerton, California. She is somewhat of a petite performer, as she stands at 5'5 and only weighs in at 114 lbs. However, Dena is also in possession of some killer, tight curves that are only accentuated by her 34B-25-35 frame. She got her start in the industry in 2005 until her eventual retirement in 2011. Along the way, Dena managed to work for some big studios like Red Light District, Candy Shop, Adam & Eve, and Legend Video. And Dena worked in many Cream Pie, Lesbian and Interracial - themed films. All in all, she is featured in close to 50 movies during her tenor. Dena was also very successful on large adult sites like, Porn.com. Dena now goes by the alias, Dena Duchess and still does modeling and cam work.
Title Any

Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)

Video: Sistas Love Black Cock (Disc 2)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over six hours of black on black hardcore XXX action where pink and ebony pussies . . .

Studio:

Interracial Facials

Video: Interracial Facials
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Nothing provides better contrast than milky white cum on a sweet black girl's face! . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Black Bitches - Do Dat Booty Time

Video: Strap-On Black Bitches - Do Dat Booty Time
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Black chicks with strap-on dicks ramrod his little black hole. Watch these sexy bitches . . .

Studio:

A Lesbian Adventure: Old Vs. Young #4

Video: A Lesbian Adventure: Old Vs. Young #4
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Janet Mason is the cheerleading coach and she wants to make sure Pepper Foxxx is . . .

Studio:

Frosty Finish

Video: Frosty Finish
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Paulina James, Dena Cally, Lia Lopez, Celina Cross, Tia Tanaka, Chelsie Rae, and . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Cream Pie Cuties

Video: Chocolate Cream Pie Cuties
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These chocolate hunnies are craving some white cream pies to be shot right in their . . .

Studio:

Pretty Ass Sistas Vol 13

Video: Pretty Ass Sistas Vol 13
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Really pretty black chicks will raise the temperature in the room quicker than you . . .

Studio:

Black Azz Candy

Video: Black Azz Candy
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Black and sweet as can be. Cum on and get a taste of this azz candy. Four hours with . . .

Studio:

The Pink Zone

Video: The Pink Zone
Preview

21 Ratings

Enter the pink zone and get a load of the hottest girl on girl action ever caught . . .

Studio:

Black Hairy MILTFs

Video: Black Hairy MILTFs
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This is one fine mamma anyone would love to fuck! She's black and she's hairy but . . .

Studio:

Young Cute & Confused 2

Video: Young Cute & Confused 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

To be young, cute and confused can work in your favor sometimes. In the event that . . .

Studio:

Freaky Black Bitches #3

Video: Freaky Black Bitches #3
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

There is one bad ass party going on right now and these bitches are ready for cock. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dena Caly

No Comments to Show